Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ТехК-511-о
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Церемония поднятия государственного флага РФ
8307
Голденшлач Ольга Николаевна
2
Биология
8307
Васильева Татьяна Викторовна
3
Русский язык
8301
Дьякова Наталья Сергеевна
4
Математика
4309
Ивановская Вероника Юрьевна
5
6
7
Вт
1
2
Иностранный язык(англ.)
9201
Маркова Татьяна Анатольевна
3
Литература
8306
Ковров Эдуард Леонидович
4
Биология
8307
Васильева Татьяна Викторовна
5
6
7
Ср
1
Физика
1116
Славоросова Елена Викторовна
2
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
8307
Сухляев Владимир Александрович
3
История
8306
Столетова Анна Сергеевна
4
5
6
7
Чт
1
Информатика
4308
Лисина Екатерина Сергеевна
Химия
1325
Полянская Ирина Сергеевна
2
Химия
1325
Полянская Ирина Сергеевна
Информатика
4308
Лисина Екатерина Сергеевна
3
Физическая культура
11101
Волков Евгений Николаевич
Михайлова Наталья Владимировна
Сивов Илья Николаевич
4
Россия - мои горизонты
8307
Карбасникова Елена Борисовна
5
6
7
Пт
1
Физическая культура
11101
Волков Евгений Николаевич
Михайлова Наталья Владимировна
Сивов Илья Николаевич
2
Математика
4309
Ивановская Вероника Юрьевна
3
Обществознание
8306
Ковров Эдуард Леонидович
4
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Церемония поднятия государственного флага РФ
8307
Голденшлач Ольга Николаевна
2
История
8306
Столетова Анна Сергеевна
3
Химия
1234
Полянская Ирина Сергеевна
4
Математика
4309
Ивановская Вероника Юрьевна
5
6
7
Вт
1
2
3
Обществознание
8306
Ковров Эдуард Леонидович
4
Литература
8306
Ковров Эдуард Леонидович
5
Биология
8307
Васильева Татьяна Викторовна
6
7
Ср
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Чт
1
Информатика
4308
Лисина Екатерина Сергеевна
Физика
1239
Славоросова Елена Викторовна
2
Физика
1239
Славоросова Елена Викторовна
Информатика
4308
Лисина Екатерина Сергеевна
3
Физическая культура
11101
Волков Евгений Николаевич
Михайлова Наталья Владимировна
Сивов Илья Николаевич
4
Россия - мои горизонты
8307
Карбасникова Елена Борисовна
Иностранный язык(нем.)
9203
Горева Анна Дмитриевна
5
6
7
Пт
1
Физическая культура
11101
Волков Евгений Николаевич
Михайлова Наталья Владимировна
Сивов Илья Николаевич
2
Информатика
1201
Ивановская Алена Леонидовна
3
4
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 20.06.2024 в 15:29.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание